Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Topway Machinery Co., Ltd.

Diesel Forklift Truck, Diesel Forklift, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine, TM360.8h 36ton Isuzu Engine Crawl Excavator for Sale, 1ton Small Electric Forklift with USA Curtis Electric Controller and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift 5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine

5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine

FOB Price: US $22,500 / UNIT
Min. Order: 1 UNIT
Min. Order FOB Price
1 UNIT US $22,500/ UNIT
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD50-100
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 5T - 10T
  • Load center: 600mm
  • Condition: New
  • Diesel Forklift Lifting Height: 3000mm to 6000mm
  • Trademark: TOPWAY
  • Specification: ISO Standard
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Cab Location: Not Adjustable
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000mm to 6000mm
  • Diesel Forklift Lifting Weight: 5000kgs to 10000kgs
  • Diesel Forklift Engine: Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine
  • Transport Package: Naked
  • Origin: China
Product Description
5Ton to 10Ton Diesel Forklift Main Features:
 
Lifting Weight: 5000KGS to 10000KGS
Lifting Height: 3000mm to 6000mm
Engine: Chinese or Japanese ISUZU engine

Hydraulic drive system provides stable and efficient driving effect
The hyperbolic design of the main reducer of drive axles realize smooth meshing, extend the working life of the axle
The hood installed with heat insulated and sound absorbing material eco-friendly which reduce the noise
Meticulously designed according to ergonomics which enlarge the working space and minimizes the fatigue of the operator
Sensitive drum brake, it is more safe and reliable
Streamlined design of the balance weight makes the attractive and unique appearance

5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine


Diesel Forklift Specification:
 
Model UnitCPCD50CPCD60CPCD70CPCD80CPCD100
Diesel Forklift Load CapacityKg500060007000800010000
Diesel Forklift Load Center mm600600600600600
Mast Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
Mast Free Lift mm205205205205125
Mast lifting Speed  (With Load)mm/s465395325440390
Mast tilt (Front/Rear )°6°/ 12°6°/ 12°6°/ 12°6°/ 12°6°/ 12°
Driving Speedkm/h2725252629
Turning Radiusmm32503300340034004100
Ground clearancemm210210235175220
Form SizeLength to face of forks mm34403470368836885575
Overall widthmm19951995199519952030
Height of overhead guard  (cabin)mm24502450245024502860
Height of mast, extended  mm39303930393039304625
Wheelbasemm22502250225022502700
TreadFronmm14701470147014701516
Rearmm17001700170017001660
Overhang (front)mm407407407618718
Forkmm60x150x122060x150x122070x150x122080x150x122080x175x1220
Service Weightkg8160864094601046011750


Diesel Forklift Engine Options:
 
Load Capacity5-8Ton10Ton
ModelChinese engineISUZU6BG1Mitsubishi S6S-TPerkins1104C-44TChinese engineISUZU6BG1
Rated Output (KW)8382.467.774.58382.4
Rated power speed (RPM)220020002300230022002000

Diesel Forklift in container:
5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine


Diesel Forklift in container:

5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine

Diesel Forklift in container:

5ton to 10ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Chinese or Japanese Isuzu Engine
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bryant Wang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Bryant Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category